Incident

Stationary vehicle at N2 inbound at N2/M3 Interchange, Durban,South Africa Open

Category: Vehicle Breakdown
Time: 10 Jan 22, 06:07AM
Address: N2 Interchange Umgeni, N2, Recreation, Durban, South Africa
Reported by: Adegbesan Temitope Adebukola

Stationary vehicle at N2 inbound at N2/M3 Interchange, emergency lane obstructed. Please approach with caution.

No Logs Found..